State Convention Delegates - Democrat

Candidates Listed In Alphabetical Order

Boone Township (All Precincts) - 5 Delegates

Center Township: District 1 (Precincts 11, 15, 18, 19, 25, 33) - 3 Delegates

Curt W. Malangoni

Debora "Deb" Porter

Center Township: District 2 (Precincts 14, 20, 21, 34, 35) - 3 Delegates

Ben Blohm

Center Township: District 3 (Precincts 6, 26, 29, 30) - 3 Delegates

Kevin Cornett

Allison Edwards

Erin Labovitz

Mary Jo Nuland

Center Township: District 4 (Precincts 9, 13, 22, 27, 28) - 3 Delegates

Gilles Charriere

Rochelle "Shell" Durden

Sheila Sweeney

Matthew Wyatt

Center Township: District 5 (Precincts 1, 2, 3, 5, 7) - 4 Delegates

Robert Cotton

Sarah Geary

Jeremiah Keene

Ambica J. Macalka

Diana L. Reed

Paul W. Reed

Benjamin Adam Lee Rosenberger

Annamarie (Annie) Schoenfelt

Julie Storbeck

Kimberly Jana Tomkiewicz

Drew Wenger

Center Township: District 6 (Precincts 8, 16, 17, 23, 24, 31, 32) - 3 Delegates

Patrick Burns

Sylvia Graham

Rebecca Lynn Hoyle

Jocelynn Thieling

John M. Thieling

Christine Witt

Jackson Township (All Precincts) - 3 Delegates

Monica Conrad

Benjamin Hoham

Roger D. Smith

Liberty Township (All Precincts) - 5 Delegates

Toni Downing

Morgan Township (All Precincts) - 3 Delegates

Vicki Urbanik

Pine Township (All Precincts) - 4 Delegates

Geof Benson

John Blackburn

Rita Dagys

Matrona Malik

Donna M Norkus

Pleasant Township (All Precincts) - 2 Delegates

Portage Township: District 1 (Precincts 1, 15, 28, 33, 36, 38) - 3 Delegates

Billy J. Coker

Brian M. Gulley

Portage Township: District 2 (Precincts 7, 17, 20, 23, 24) - 3 Delegates

Dan Stevenson, Sr.

Hannah Vandermolen

Portage Township: District 3 (Precincts 10, 14, 16, 19, 27, 31) - 3 Delegates

Ferdinand Alvarez

Alanna Mossell

Portage Township: District 4 (Precincts 2, 9,18, 25, 35) - 3 Delegates

Susanne "Sue" I. Lynch

Richard M. Brankle-Piszczek

Portage Township: District 5 (Precincts 3, 5, 12, 26, 32) - 3 Delegates

Adam H. Clough

Eric E. Skalka

Portage Township: District 6 (Precincts 4, 6, 13, 21, 22, 37) 4 Delegates

Barbara S. Schultz

Bernadette Brier Slawinski

Morgan Elizabeth Voss

Porter Township (All Precincts) - 5 Delegates

Lynda Krueger

Union Township (All Precincts) - 4 Delegates

Pamela Mishler-Fish

Susie Talevski

Washington Township (All Precincts) - 3 Delegates

Westchester Township: District 1 (Precincts 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 16, 17, 18) - 5 Delegates

Joseph Bernth

Kim I. Eldridge

Matt Scheuer

Michael Y. Wadman

Robert J. Wolter

Westchester Township: District 2 (Precincts 1, 3, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14) - 5 Delegates

Daniel L Fabbri

Nicholas Fortin

Laura Madigan

Michael Thomas Madigan